3v3 Tournaments       contact us       photos/ movies      soccer links        about us      scholarships

HOME     3v3 tournament calendar      sportsmanship       hotels       maps       rules     local activities      survey      sponsors/resources

 

GUEST PLAYERS

U Age Calculator

3v3 General Information

Contact Referee Assignor

WHY 3v3?

Challenge Sports Guarantee

 

 FULL SIDED TOURNAMENTS

 May 2/3 - Spring Challenge*

 Sept 5-7 -Beaches Labor Day Challenge*

 **FYSA Sanctioned

 

Recommended Events

PDA Fall Classic Oct 10-12

 

 ARCHIVAL 1988

 The first Challenge Tournament

 

 

 3v3 TOURNAMENTS

 Click for 3v3 Tournaments

 Click for 3v3 Calendar

 

July 31-Aug 2, 2015 3v3 Nationals at Disney FL

 

 

 

See/Add League Scores

 

sign up sheet

Create a signup sheet

 

Atticus Printing

soccer uniforms and more

Official Challenge Sports

Soccer Store

 

 

Challenge Sports Official BALL

 

 

Supplier of Soccer Goals to Challenge Sports

 

Soccer Goals   Soccer Nets

 

 

AL GENCHI

Youth soccer coaching pioneer

 

 

 

 

PATCH FLASH

this will take time to load

  then watch!

 

Women's Premier Soccer Leauge

 

 

 


Semifinal and Final Game Assignments

FINAL GAMES

GAME #
GAME TIMEFieldGame InformationTeam ID and NAME

224
Sunday2:00 PMMAPT-3G3BL1/4Continental Consolation GameG3B4Indian Harbor Beach Breakers II

G3B5thContinental Consolation GameG3B1Satellite Beach Lightning

288
Sunday10:00 AMHVR-5G5A2ndSecond PlaceG5A3Brevard Blaze

G5A3rdThird PlaceG5A4Sarasota Storm

8
Sunday12:30 PMPBRP-50ABF1First Place National Group 10A4Kendall H. Lightning

0ABF2First Place National Group 20B3M E G U Fusion

10
Sunday3:30 PMPBRP-50CDF1First Place Continental Group 10C1Predators

0CDF2First Place Continental Group 20D1Port Orange Vipers

18
Sunday12:30 PMPBRP-60EFF1First Place American Group 10F1Port St. John United

0EFF2First Place American Group 20E1Melbourne Beach Tsunami

207
Sunday2:00 PMMAPT-119AF1First Place19A1Jacksonville Cyclones

19AF2Second Place19A2International Jrs

82
Sunday3:00 PMMEA-21AF1First Place National Group 11A5Palm Bay Predators

1AF2First Place National Group 21A3M E G U Fusion

101
Sunday3:00 PMPBRP-31BCF1First Place Continental Group 11B1Royal Palm Beach Dragons

1BCF2First Place Continental Group 21C2Indialantic Force

110
Sunday1:15 PMPBRP-41DF1First Place American Group 11D4Ormond Beach Apollo

1DF2First Place American Group 21D2M E G U Fusion Blue

100
Sunday1:15 PMPBRP-32ABF1First Place National Group 12A3T B K - Swamp Dawgs

2ABF2First Place National Group 22B2Seminole Blades '87 White

111
Sunday3:00 PMPBRP-42CDF1First Place Continental Group 12C1Royal Palm Beach Dragons

2CDF2First Place Continental Group 22D3T C United

81
Sunday1:15 PMMEA-22EFF1First Place American Group 12D1M E G U Fusion

2EFF2First Place American Group 22A2Clay County Rangers

171
Sunday12:00 PMMEA-33AF1First Place National Group 13A1Palm Bay Prowlers

3AF2Second Place National Group 13A3Space Coast Strikers

153
Sunday2:00 PMPBRP-13BCF1First Place Continental Group 13B3Titusville Ambush

3BCF2First Place Continental Group 23C1Sebastion Cyclones

215
Sunday2:00 PMMAPT-24ABF1First Place National Group 14A1Brevard Blaze

4ABF2First Place National Group 24B2Orange County Strikers

6/30/99 10:43:14 PMPage 2 of 4
First Previous Next Last