3v3 Tournaments       contact us       photos/ movies      soccer links        about us      scholarships

HOME     3v3 tournament calendar      sportsmanship       hotels       maps       rules     local activities      survey      sponsors/resources

 

GUEST PLAYERS

U Age Calculator

3v3 General Information

Contact Referee Assignor

WHY 3v3?

Challenge Sports Guarantee

 

 FULL SIDED TOURNAMENTS

 May 2/3 - Spring Challenge*

 Sept 5-7 -Beaches Labor Day Challenge*

 **FYSA Sanctioned

 

Recommended Events

PDA Fall Classic Oct 10-12

 

 ARCHIVAL 1988

 The first Challenge Tournament

 

 

 3v3 TOURNAMENTS

 Click for 3v3 Tournaments

 Click for 3v3 Calendar

 

July 31-Aug 2, 2015 3v3 Nationals at Disney FL

 

 

 

See/Add League Scores

 

sign up sheet

Create a signup sheet

 

Atticus Printing

soccer uniforms and more

Official Challenge Sports

Soccer Store

 

 

Challenge Sports Official BALL

 

 

Supplier of Soccer Goals to Challenge Sports

 

Soccer Goals   Soccer Nets

 

 

AL GENCHI

Youth soccer coaching pioneer

 

 

 

 

PATCH FLASH

this will take time to load

  then watch!

 

Women's Premier Soccer Leauge

 

 

 


Semifinal and Final Game Assignments

FINAL GAMES

GAME #
GAME TIMEFieldGame InformationTeam ID and NAME

162
Sunday12:00 PMPBRP-24CDF1First Place Continental Group 14C3Indian Harbor Beach Breakers

4CDF2First Place Continental Group 24D3Space Coast No Names

152
Sunday12:00 PMPBRP-14EFF1First Place American Group 14E1Central Brevard Soccer

4EFF2First Place American Group 24F2Key West Strikers

233
Sunday2:00 PMMAPT-45ABF1First Place National Group 15A1Jensen Beach Tigers

5ABF2First Place National Group 25B2Treasure Coast Strikers

223
Sunday12:00 PMMAPT-36ABF1First Place National Group 16A2Orange County Strikers

6ABF2First Place National Group 26B1Vero Beach Stealth

206
Sunday12:00 PMMAPT-18AF1First Place8A5P S N Patriots

8AF2Second Place8A4Vero Beach Stealth

9
Sunday2:00 PMPBRP-59W1/4Final9B2C B S Sonics

9W2/3Final9B4Royal Palm Beach Dragons

19
Sunday2:00 PMPBRP-6G0ABF1First Place National Group 1G0A1Clay County United

G0ABF2First Place National Group 2G0B2Indialantic Force

112
Sunday4:45 PMPBRP-4G1ABF1First Place National Group 1G1B2Central Florida United

G1ABF2First Place National Group 2G1A3Titus Villa Juniors

102
Sunday4:45 PMPBRP-3G2ABF1First Place National Group 1G2B1M E G U Fusion

G2ABF2First Place National Group 2G2A2Royal Palm Beach Dragons I

182
Sunday12:00 PMMEA-4G3AF1First Place NationalG3A4Jacksonville Cyclones

G3AF2Second Place NationalG3A2Space Coast Storm

183
Sunday2:00 PMMEA-4G3BF1First Place ContinentalG3B3M E G U Fusion

G3BF2Second Place ContinentalG3B5Lady Tigers

173
Sunday4:00 PMMEA-3G4ABF1First Place National Group 1G4A3Sarasota Storm

G4ABF2First Place National Group 2G4B2Satellite Beach Lightning

184
Sunday4:00 PMMEA-4G4CDF1First Place Continental Group 1G4D2C B S Extractors

G4CDF2First Place Continental Group 2G4C1Melbourne Beach Tsunami

172
Sunday2:00 PMMEA-3G5AF1First Place National Group 1G5A1Clay County United

G5AF2Winner Second Place Vs Third PlaceG5A3Brevard Blaze

164
Sunday4:00 PMPBRP-2G6ABF1First Place National Group 1G6A2Clay County

G6ABF2First Place National Group 2G6B1Cobb Union Garnet

6/30/99 10:43:15 PMPage 3 of 4
First Previous Next Last