BACK TO FALL PAGE

 

Fall Challenge Schedules

Scroll down for Schedules

updated 01/22/11 09:45:44 AM

 

IMPORTANT MESSAGE FOR 6V6 AND 8V8 TEAMS - FIELD CHANGE - This afternoon, Thursday October 7, the city of Melbourne withdrew permission for the use of Fields SW4 (8v8) and SW5 (6v6), citing concerns about light fixtures on the light poles damaged by the hurricanes.  There are no light poles on SW1,2,3 so there is no concern for those fields.

All 6v6 games scheduled for SW5 will move to a new field at Hoover, HV4.  Game times will be the same as they are currently on the schedule.

All 8v8 games scheduled for SW4 will move to a new field at Palm Bay, PB5A, located next to Field 5.  Game times will be the same as they are currently on the schedule.

 

The fields for these games may continue to be listed in the schedules as SW4 and SW5, but they have officially been moved to the new sites.

 

We regret any inconvenience that this may cause any of our teams.  We will be letting the City of Melbourne know that more consideration for the tournament and the visiting teams from across Florida would have been appropriate.

IMPORTANT MESSAGE ABOUT TIEBREAKERS FOR THESE DIVISIONS -  U10 Girls National , U12 Girls 8v8, U13 Girls National, u14 Girls U10 Boys, U11 Boys 8v8 Continental, U12 Boys 8v8 Continental and National, u14 Boys Continental.  Click here for the message

 

Schedules are posted below.  There is always the chance that there will be changes, so be sure to check back here often for updates.

 

Schedule questions can be submitted here  Schedule Questions

 

We will be adding information explaining details of the schedules below over the next few days.  watch for that information here.

 

Be sure to visit the Forms & Info for Registered Teams  page on our web site so you know what you need for check-in.  There is information there about player passes as well

 

Our Thanks to Scoreline.net for hosting Challenge Tournaments schedules and results  pages.   The information below will be moved to our Scoreline pages soon.

 

You might enjoy a visit to www.Scoreline.net to see a real world class web site in action.  Select Florida, scroll down and check out the Brevard Youth Soccer League and the Florida Competitive Soccer Rankings.

 

Field codes are  SW  = Southwest Park  HV  = Hoover Middle School  

PB  = Palm Bay Regional Park   GM  = Gemini Elementary/Flutie Park

 

Girls Schedules  Click here for Boys Schedules

Code Team List   DAY Time Field HOME   VISITOR
    Saturday 10:40 AM HV4/SW5 Orange Crush   Lady Makos
UNDER 9 GIRLS    Saturday 11:30 AM HV6 Storm   Mighty Vipers
Group A   Saturday 11:30 AM PB6C Palm Bay Fury '95   Red Storm
G09A1 Palm Bay Fury '95   Saturday 2:40 PM PB6C Orange Crush   Storm
G09A2 Red Storm   Saturday 4:00 PM HV6 Mighty Vipers   Red Storm
G09A3 Lady Makos   Saturday 4:00 PM PB6C Lady Makos   Palm Bay Fury '95
G09B1 Storm   Sunday 10:40 AM PB6C Red Storm   Lady Makos
G09B2 Mighty Vipers   Sunday 12:00 PM PB6B Mighty Vipers   Orange Crush
G09B3 Orange Crush   Sunday 12:00 PM PB6C Storm   Palm Bay Fury '95
    Sunday 4:00 PM PB6A Championship   Championship

***U10 Girls Continental updated Wed 12:30 PM

      Saturday 8:00 AM HV4/SW5 Space Coast Storm   MEGU Fusion
  UNDER 10 GIRLS   Saturday 10:00 AM PB6C key west strikers   Cyclones
  Continental Division   Saturday 12:00 PM HV4/SW5 Mako U 10 Girls White   Space Coast Storm
G10B1 Space Coast Storm   Saturday 2:40 PM HV4/SW5 key west strikers   MEGU Fusion
G10B2 MEGU Fusion   Saturday 4:00 PM HV4/SW5 Cyclones   Mako U 10 Girls White
G10B3 key west strikers   Sunday 8:00 AM PB6A Semi Final #1 1st v 4th   Semi Final #1 1st v 4th
G10B4 Cyclones   Sunday 8:00 AM PB6B Semi Final #2 2nd v 3rd    Semi Final #2 2nd v 3rd 
G10B5 Mako U 10 Girls White   Sunday 12:00 PM PB6A

Consolation  5th Best Record v

   Loser SF #1  1v 4 
    Sunday 1:30 PM PB6B G10 Cont'l Final    G10 Cont'l Final 
    Saturday 12:00 PM PB6A Space Coast United Storm   Brandon Flames
UNDER 10 GIRLS   Saturday 12:00 PM PB6B Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Tampa Knights
National Division   Saturday 4:00 PM PB6A Space Coast United Storm   Melbourne Beach Tsunami
G10A1 Space Coast United Storm   Saturday 4:00 PM PB6B Brandon Flames   Tampa Knights
G10A2 Brandon Flames   Sunday 9:20 AM PB6A Tampa Knights   Space Coast United Storm
G10A3 Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Sunday 9:20 AM PB6B Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Brandon Flames
G10A4 Tampa Knights   Sunday 2:00 PM PB6A

Championship Best Record

  v 2nd Best
               
  UNDER 11 GIRLS 8v8   Saturday 8:30 AM HV7 Indialantic Force   Storm
  Group A   Saturday 10:00 AM GM 9 St Pete Raiders   waves
G11A1 United   Saturday 11:30 AM PB1A Jensen Beach Jaguars   Titusville Flames
G11A2 Cylones   Saturday 11:30 AM PB1B United   Cylones
G11A3 Jensen Beach Jaguars   Saturday 2:00 PM HV7 Indialantic Force   St Pete Raiders
G11A4 Titusville Flames   Saturday 4:00 PM PB1A United   Jensen Beach Jaguars
  Group B   Saturday 4:30 PM PB5A/SW4 Storm   waves
G11B1 Indialantic Force   Saturday 5:00 PM PB1B Cylones   Titusville Flames
G11B2 Storm   Sunday 9:30 AM PB5A/SW4 St Pete Raiders   Storm
G11B3 St Pete Raiders   Sunday 11:00 AM HV7 waves   Indialantic Force
G11B4 waves   Sunday 11:30 AM PB1A Titusville Flames   United
      Sunday 11:30 AM PB1B Jensen Beach Jaguars   Cylones
      Sunday 4:00 PM PB1B G11 8v8 Final 1st A v 1st B   G11 8v8 Final 1st A v 1st B
    Saturday 8:30 AM PB1A key west strikers   U11 Three Lions Soccer
UNDER 12 GIRLS 8v8   Saturday 10:00 AM PB1A Golden Isles United   PSL Hurricanes
G12A1 key west strikers   Saturday 1:00 PM PB1A Davie Raptors   key west strikers
G12A2 U11 Three Lions Soccer   Saturday 2:30 PM PB1A Golden Isles United   U11 Three Lions Soccer
G12A3 Golden Isles United   Saturday 5:30 PM PB1A PSL Hurricanes   Davie Raptors
G12A4 PSL Hurricanes   Sunday 8:30 AM PB1A Semi Final #1 1st v 4th   Semi Final #1 1st v 4th
G12A5 Davie Raptors   Sunday 10:00 AM PB1A Semi Final #2 2nd v 3rd   Semi Final #2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 1:00 PM PB1B G12 Consol  5th v loser 1v4   G12 Consol  5th v loser 1v4
    Sunday 2:30 PM PB1A G12 8v8 final   G12 8v8 final

***U12 Girls updated Wed 9:30 AM

  UNDER 12 GIRLS 11v11   Saturday 8:30 AM GM 5 MEGU Fusion   Storm
  Group A   Saturday 8:30 AM GM 7 Clay County United   Mako Sharks Green
G12C1 MEGU Fusion   Saturday 10:00 AM GM 5 Tsunami   ROCKLEDGE STEELERS
G12C2 Storm   Saturday 1:00 PM GM 5 Mako Sharks Green   Storm
G12C3 ROCKLEDGE STEELERS   Saturday 2:00 PM GM 7 Tsunami   Clay County United
  Group B   Saturday 2:30 PM GM 5 ROCKLEDGE STEELERS   MEGU Fusion
G12D1 Clay County United   Sunday 8:00 AM GM 5 Storm   ROCKLEDGE STEELERS
G12D2 Mako Sharks Green   Sunday 8:00 AM GM 7 Mako Sharks Green   Tsunami
G12D3 Tsunami   Sunday 9:30 AM GM 5 Clay County United   MEGU Fusion
      Sunday 2:00 PM PB4 G12 Nat'l Final 1st A v 1st B    

 

   UNDER 13/14 GIRLS    Saturday 10:40 AM HV3 United 431   Ponte Vedra Storm
Continental Division   Saturday 11:30 AM HV5 MEGU FUSION moore   Stetson Futbol Alliance
Group C   Saturday 11:30 AM SW1 Vero Beach Vipers 431   Jensen Beach Tigers
G13C1 United 431   Saturday 3:30 PM HV3 Jensen Beach Tigers   United 431
G13C2 Ponte Vedra Storm   Saturday 3:30 PM HV5 Stetson Futbol Alliance   Ponte Vedra Storm
G13C3 Jensen Beach Tigers   Saturday 3:30 PM SW1 Vero Beach Vipers 431   MEGU FUSION moore
Group D   Sunday 11:00 AM HV3 Ponte Vedra Storm   Jensen Beach Tigers
G13D1 MEGU FUSION moore   Sunday 11:00 AM HV5 MEGU FUSION moore   United 431
G13D2 Stetson Futbol Alliance   Sunday 11:00 AM SW1 Stetson Futbol Alliance   Vero Beach Vipers 431
G13D3 Vero Beach Vipers 431   Sunday 4:00 PM PB7 G13/14 Continental Final   G13/14 Continental Final
      Saturday 8:30 AM HV3 Three Lions   First Coast KYX
  UNDER 13 GIRLS   Saturday 10:00 AM HV5 Jupiter Sting   Space Coast United Storm
  National Division   Saturday 10:00 AM SW1 Clay County United   MEGU FUSION feronti
  Group A   Saturday 12:30 PM HV3 Miramar Strikers   Three Lions
G13A1 Three Lions   Saturday 2:00 PM HV3 Space Coast United Storm   Clay County United
G13A2 First Coast KYX   Saturday 2:00 PM HV5 First Coast KYX   Jupiter Sting
G13A3 Jupiter Sting   Saturday 5:00 PM HV3 Miramar Strikers   MEGU FUSION feronti
G13A4 Space Coast United Storm   Sunday 8:00 AM HV3 Consolation  6th Best Record v 7th    
G13A5 Clay County United   Sunday 9:30 AM HV3 U13 Girls SF #1 1st v 4th   U13 Girls SF #1 1st v 4th
G13A6 MEGU FUSION feronti   Sunday 9:30 AM HV5 U13 Girls SF #2 2nd v 3rd   U13 Girls SF #2 2nd v 3rd
G13A7 Miramar Strikers   Sunday 12:30 PM PB8 G13 Consolation 5th v 6/7 winner   G13 Consolation 5th v 6/7 winner
      Sunday 2:00 PM PB8 G13 National Final    G13 National Final 

 

***U14 Girls updated Wed 9:30 AM

U14 Girls Division will play 2 games on Saturday against the teams in their group.  On Sunday morning the Team in each Group with the best record will advance to the National Division Semi Finals.  The 4 teams that finish 2nd will advance to the Continental Division Semi Finals.  The 4 teams which finish 3rd will play consolation matches. 

Semi Final and consolation matches will be paired Group A v Group B and Group C v Group D

 

    Saturday 8:30 AM PB2 Cyclones '90   BRANDON FC FLAMES G14B1 G14B2
UNDER 14 GIRLS   Saturday 8:30 AM SW1 CFU Lightning   Space Coast Storm G14A1 G14A2
Group A   Saturday 8:30 AM SW2 JYS Fury Green   MEGU FUSION G14C3 G14C1
G14A1 CFU Lightning   Saturday 8:30 AM SW3 Clay County United   St.Pete Strikers G14D1 G14D2
G14A2 Space Coast Storm   Saturday 12:30 PM SW3 Lady Renegades   Clay County United G14D3 G14D1
G14A3 Countryside Lightning   Saturday 1:00 PM PB2 Treasure Coast United   Cyclones '90 G14B3 G14B1
Group B   Saturday 1:00 PM SW2 MEGU FUSION   Clearwater Chargers 14 girls G14C1 G14C2
G14B1 Cyclones '90   Saturday 1:00 PM SW1 Countryside Lightning   CFU Lightning G14A3 G14A1
G14B2 BRANDON FC FLAMES   Saturday 5:00 PM PB2 BRANDON FC FLAMES   Treasure Coast United G14B2 G14B3
G14B3 Treasure Coast United   Saturday 5:20 PM SW1 Space Coast Storm   Countryside Lightning G14A2 G14A3
Group C   Saturday 5:20 PM SW2 Clearwater Chargers 14 girls   JYS Fury Green G14C2 G14C3
G14C1 MEGU FUSION   Saturday 5:20 PM SW3 St.Pete Strikers   Lady Renegades G14D2 G14D3
G14C2 Clearwater Chargers 14 girls   Sunday 9:30 AM PB2 Nat'l SF #1  1st A v 1st B   Nat'l SF #1  1st A v 1st B G14SF1 G14SF1
G14C3 JYS Fury Green   Sunday 9:30 AM PB3 Nat'l SF #2  1st C v 1st D   Nat'l SF #2  1st C v 1st D G14SF2 G14SF2
Group B   Sunday 9:30 AM SW2 Cont'll SF #1  2nd A v 2nd B   Cont'll SF #1  2nd A v 2nd B G14SF3 G14SF3
G14D1 Clay County United   Sunday 9:30 AM SW3 Cont'll SF #2  2nd C v 2nd D   Cont'll SF #2  2nd C v 2nd D G14SF4 G14SF4
G14D2 St.Pete Strikers   Sunday 11:00 AM SW2 Cons  3rd A v 3rd B   Cons  3rd A v 3rd B G14Con1 G14Con1
G14D3 Lady Renegades   Sunday 11:00 AM SW3 Cons  3rd C v 3rd D   Cons  3rd C v 3rd D G14Con2 G14Con2
    Sunday 2:00 PM PB2 National Final    National Final  G14NF G14NF
    Sunday 2:00 PM PB3 Continental Final   Continental Final G14CF G14CF

 

 

Boys Schedules

Code Team List   DAY Time Field HOME   VISITOR
UNDER 9 Boys   Saturday 8:30 AM PB6A Fire 95   Storm
Group A   Saturday 8:30 AM PB6B Space Coast Storm   Steelers
B09A1 Fire 95   Saturday 10:00 AM PB6A FC Lil' KYX   clockwork jrs
B09A2 Storm  (Doran)   Saturday 10:00 AM PB6B IUS Rays   SSA United
B09A3 FC Lil' KYX   Saturday 1:20 PM PB6A Fire 95   FC Lil' KYX
B09A4 clockwork jrs   Saturday 1:20 PM PB6B Storm   clockwork jrs
Group B   Saturday 2:40 PM PB6A Space Coast Storm   IUS Rays
B09B1 Space Coast Storm  (V)   Saturday 2:40 PM PB6B Steelers   SSA United
B09B2 Steelers   Sunday 9:20 AM PB6C FC Lil' KYX   Storm
B09B3 IUS Rays   Sunday 10:40 AM PB6A clockwork jrs   Fire 95
B09B4 SSA United   Sunday 10:40 AM PB6B SSA United   Space Coast Storm
    Sunday 10:40 AM HV4/SW5 IUS Rays   Steelers
    Sunday 3:00 PM PB6B 9 Boys Final  1st A vs 1st B   9 Boys Final  1st A vs 1st B

***U10 Boys updated Wed 8:30 PM

U10 Boys Division will play 2 games on Saturday against the teams in their group.  On Sunday morning the Team in each Group with the best record will advance to the National Division Semi Finals.  The 4 teams that finish 2nd will advance to the Continental Division Semi Finals.  The 4 teams which finish 3rd will play consolation matches. 

Semi Final and consolation matches will be paired Group A v Group B and Group C v Group D

  UNDER 10 Boys   Saturday 8:30 AM HV6 Space Coast Storm   Port Orange Stingrays
   National/Continental   Saturday 8:30 AM PB6C MEGU Fusion   Mako Sharks
  Group A   Saturday 9:20 AM HV4/SW5 Rockledge Steelers   Jensen Beach Tigers
B10A1 TLSC U-10 Boys   Saturday 10:00 AM HV6 TLSC U-10 Boys   Indialantic Force
B10A2 Indialantic Force   Saturday 1:00 PM HV6 key west strikers   Port Orange Stingrays
B10A3 Davie Broncos   Saturday 1:00 PM PB6C Impacto Academy   MEGU Fusion
  Group B   Saturday 1:20 PM HV4/SW5 Orlando Rockets   Jensen Beach Tigers
B10B1 Space Coast Storm   Saturday 2:30 PM HV6 Davie Broncos   TLSC U-10 Boys
B10B2 Port Orange Stingrays   Saturday 5:20 PM HV6 Indialantic Force   Davie Broncos
B10B3 key west strikers   Saturday 5:20 PM PB6A Space Coast Storm   key west strikers
  Group C   Saturday 5:20 PM PB6C Mako Sharks   Impacto Academy
B10C1 MEGU Fusion   Saturday 5:20 PM HV4/SW5 Rockledge Steelers   Orlando Rockets
B10C2 Mako Sharks   Sunday 8:00 AM HV4/SW5 B10 SF #4 2nd C v 2nd D   B10 SF #4 2nd C v 2nd D
B10C3 Impacto Academy   Sunday 8:00 AM HV6 B10 SF #3 2nd A v 2nd B   B10 SF #3 2nd A v 2nd B
  Group D   Sunday 8:00 AM PB6C Consol 1 3rd A v 3rd B   Consol 1 3rd A v 3rd B
    Sunday 9:20 AM HV4/SW5 B10 SF #2 1st C v 1st D   B10 SF #2 1st C v 1st D
B10D1 Rockledge Steelers   Sunday 9:30 AM HV6 B10 SF #1 1st A v 1st B   B10 SF #1 1st A v 1st B
B10D2 Jensen Beach Tigers   Sunday 11:00 AM HV6 Consol 1 3rd C v 3rd D   Consol 1 3rd C v 3rd D
      Sunday 1:30 PM PB6C Continental Final     Continetal Final 
      Sunday 3:00 PM PB6C National Final   National Final

 

UNDER 11 Boys  8v8   Saturday 8:30 AM PB1B Three Lions Soccer   Space Coast Storm 121
National Division   Saturday 10:00 AM PB1B Impacto Academy   Seminole Blades
B11A1 Three Lions Soccer   Saturday 2:00 PM PB1B Three Lions Soccer   Impacto Academy
B11A2 Space Coast Storm 121  (H)   Saturday 3:30 PM PB1B Space Coast Storm 121   Seminole Blades
B11A3 Impacto Academy   Sunday 10:00 AM PB1B Impacto Academy   Space Coast Storm 121
B11A4 Seminole Blades   Sunday 10:00 AM PB5 Seminole Blades   Three Lions Soccer
    Sunday 4:00 PM PB1A B11 8v8 National Final   B11 8v8 National Final
  UNDER 11 Boys  8v8   Saturday 8:30 AM PB5 Space Coast Storm 122   Melbourne Beach Tsunami
  Continental Division   Saturday 10:00 AM HV7 Davie Bulls   Indialantic Force
B11B1 Space Coast Storm 122  (M)   Saturday 11:30 AM HV7 Rangers   Rockledge Steelers
B11B2 Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Saturday 12:30 PM PB5 CAA Clash   Space Coast Storm 122
B11B3 Davie Bulls   Saturday 2:00 PM GM 9 Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Davie Bulls
B11B4 Indialantic Force   Saturday 3:30 PM HV7 Indialantic Force   Rangers
B11B5 Rangers   Saturday 5:00 PM HV7 CAA Clash   Rockledge Steelers
B11B6 Rockledge Steelers   Sunday 8:00 AM HV7 Semi Final #1 1st v 4th   Semi Final #1 1st v 4th
B11B7 CAA Clash   Sunday 8:00 AM PB5A/SW4 8v8 Cons 6th v 7th   8v8 Cons 6th v 7th
      Sunday 9:30 AM HV7 Semi Final #2 2nd v 3rd   Semi Final #2 2nd v 3rd
      Sunday 12:30 PM HV7 Consolation  5th v Winner 6v7   Consolation  5th v Winner 6v7
    Sunday 2:30 PM PB1B Continental Final   Continental Final
UNDER 12 Boys  8v8   Saturday 8:30 AM PB5A/SW4 MEGU Fusion White   CAA CLASH
Continental Division   Saturday 10:40 AM PB5 IUS Titans   FC KYX - Warriors
B12C1 MEGU Fusion White   Saturday 12:30 PM PB5A/SW4 Thunderbirds   MEGU Fusion White
B12C2 CAA CLASH   Saturday 2:40 PM PB5 IUS Titans   CAA CLASH
B12C3 IUS Titans   Saturday 4:30 PM PB5 FC KYX - Warriors   Thunderbirds
B12C4 FC KYX - Warriors   Sunday 8:30 AM PB1B 8v8 SF #1 1st v 4th   8v8 SF #1 1st v 4th
B12C5 Thunderbirds   Sunday 8:30 AM PB5 8v8 SF #2 2nd v 3rd   8v8 SF #2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 12:00 PM PB5 Consolation  5th v loser 1v4   Consolation  5th v loser 1v4
    Sunday 1:00 PM PB1A 12B Cont'l Final    12B Cont'l Final 
      Saturday 8:30 AM GM 9 Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Westside Eagles
  UNDER 12 Boys 8v8   Saturday 10:40 AM PB5A/SW4 MEGU Fusion Blue   Clay County Rangers
  National Division   Saturday 12:30 PM GM 9 Brevard United   Melbourne Beach Tsunami
B12A1 Melbourne Beach Tsunami   Saturday 2:40 PM SW4 MEGU Fusion Blue   Westside Eagles
B12A2 Westside Eagles   Saturday 4:30 PM GM 9 Clay County Rangers   Brevard United
B12A3 MEGU Fusion Blue   Sunday 8:00 AM GM 9 8v8 SF #1 1st v 4th   8v8 SF #1 1st v 4th
B12A4 Clay County Rangers   Sunday 9:30 AM GM 9 8v8 SF #2 2nd v 3rd   8v8 SF #2 2nd v 3rd
B12A5 Brevard United   Sunday 12:00 PM GM 9 Cons 5th v loser 1v4   Cons 5th v loser 1v4
      Sunday 2:00 PM PB5 U12 Boys National Final   U12 Boys National Final
UNDER 12 Boys11v11   Saturday 10:00 AM GM 7 Indian River   Space Coast 
National Division   Saturday 11:30 AM GM 5 Orange County Strikers   Jensen Beach Tigers
Group E   Saturday 11:30 AM GM 7 key west strikers   First Coast KYX
B12E1 Orange County Strikers   Saturday 3:30 PM GM 7 Indian River   key west strikers
B12E2 Jensen Beach Tigers   Saturday 4:00 PM GM 5 Space Coast    Orange County Strikers
B12E3 Space Coast    Saturday 5:00 PM GM 7 First Coast KYX   Jensen Beach Tigers
Group F   Sunday 9:30 AM GM 7 Jensen Beach Tigers   Space Coast 
B12F1 key west strikers   Sunday 11:00 AM GM 5 key west strikers   Orange County Strikers
B12F2 First Coast KYX   Sunday 11:00 AM GM 7 First Coast KYX   Indian River
B12F3 Indian River   Sunday 3:30 PM PB5A/SW4 B12 Nat'l Final 1st A v 1st B   B12 Nat'l Final 1st A v 1st B

***U13 Boys American updated Wed 1:40 PM

  UNDER 13 Boys   Saturday 9:30 AM PB4 IUSEagles   Celtic FC "Prowlers"
  American Division   Saturday 10:00 AM SW2 Creeks Clash   Apollo
  Group D   Saturday 11:30 AM SW2 key west strikers   Rockledge Steelers 322
B13D1 Creeks Clash   Saturday 2:00 PM SW3 Celtic FC "Prowlers"   Apollo
B13D2 Apollo   Saturday 3:30 PM SW2 Rockledge Steelers 322   Creeks Clash
B13D3 Rockledge Steelers 322   Saturday 5:00 PM PB4 key west strikers   IUS Eagles
  Group E   Sunday 8:00 AM SW1 Apollo   Rockledge Steelers 322
B13E1 IUSEagles   Sunday 8:00 AM SW2 Celtic FC "Prowlers"   key west strikers
B13E2 Celtic FC "Prowlers"   Sunday 8:00 AM SW3 IUS Eagles   Creeks Clash
B13E3 key west strikers   Sunday 12:30 PM PB4 American Division Final   American Division Final

***U13 Boys Continental updated Wed 1:40 PM

    Saturday 10:00 AM SW3 Jensen Beach Tigers   MEGU Fusion
UNDER 13 Boys   Saturday 11:30 AM PB4 Plantation Eagles U-13   Space Coast Storm
Continental Division   Saturday 3:00 PM PB4 Jensen Beach Tigers   Plantation Eagles U-13
B13C1 Jensen Beach Tigers   Saturday 3:30 PM SW3 MEGU Fusion   Space Coast Storm
B13C2 MEGU Fusion   Sunday 8:00 AM PB7 Space Coast Storm   Jensen Beach Tigers
B13C3 Plantation Eagles U-13   Sunday 8:00 AM PB8 Plantation Eagles U-13   MEGU Fusion
B13C4 Space Coast Storm   Sunday 12:30 PM PB7 Continental Division Final   Continental Division Final

 

    Saturday 11:30 AM PB7 FC America   Mako Sharks
      Saturday 11:30 AM PB8 Rockledge Steelers 321   SFA Stetson Storm
  UNDER 13 Boys   Saturday 4:00 PM PB7 FC America   Rockledge Steelers 321
  National Division   Saturday 4:00 PM PB8 Mako Sharks   SFA Stetson Storm
B13A1 FC America   Sunday 9:30 AM PB4 Rockledge Steelers 321   Mako Sharks
B13A2 Mako Sharks   Sunday 11:00 AM PB4 SFA Stetson Storm   FC America
B13A3 Rockledge Steelers 321   Sunday 2:00 PM PB7

B13 Final Best Record vs

  Second Best Record
B13A4 SFA Stetson Storm              

***U14 Boys updated Wed 6:50 PM

    Saturday 8:30 AM PB3 key west strikers   Rockledge 
    Saturday 10:40 AM PB2 Apollo U-14   Gainesville Soccer Alliance
UNDER 14 Boys   Saturday 10:40 AM PB3 Indialantic Force   Port Orange Stingrays
Continental Division   Saturday 12:30 PM PB3 Davie United   key west strikers
B14C1 key west strikers   Saturday 2:40 PM PB2 Rockledge    Apollo U-14
B14C2 Rockledge    Saturday 2:40 PM PB3 Gainesville Soccer Alliance   Indialantic Force
B14C3 Apollo U-14   Saturday 5:00 PM PB3 Davie United   Port Orange Stingrays
B14C4 Gainesville Soccer Alliance   Sunday 8:00 AM PB4 Consol  6th v 7th   Consol  6th v 7th
B14C5 Indialantic Force   Sunday 9:30 AM PB7 SF #1  1st v 4th   SF #1  1st v 4th
B14C6 Port Orange Stingrays   Sunday 9:30 AM PB8 SF #2  2nd v 3rd   SF #2  2nd v 3rd
B14C7 Davie United   Sunday 12:30 PM PB2 Consolation 5th v 6v7 winner   Consolation 5th v 6v7 winner
    Sunday 3:30 PM PB3 Continental Championship   Continental Championship
      Saturday 8:30 AM PB7 Mako   St. Pete Strikers
  UNDER 14 Boys   Saturday 8:30 AM PB8 Brevard United 90   Palm Bay Fire
  National Division   Saturday 10:00 AM PB7 Vero Beach Stealth   KYX VIPERS
  Group A   Saturday 10:00 AM PB8 Coral Springs Storm   Space Coast Storm
B14A1 Mako   Saturday 1:00 PM PB7 Mako   Brevard United 90
B14A2 St. Pete Strikers   Saturday 1:00 PM PB8 St. Pete Strikers   Palm Bay Fire
B14A3 Brevard United 90   Saturday 2:30 PM PB7 Vero Beach Stealth   Coral Springs Storm
B14A4 Palm Bay Fire   Saturday 2:30 PM PB8 KYX VIPERS   Space Coast Storm
  Group B   Sunday 11:00 AM PB2 Coral Springs Storm   KYX VIPERS
B14B1 Vero Beach Stealth   Sunday 11:00 AM PB3 Space Coast Storm   Vero Beach Stealth
B14B2 KYX VIPERS   Sunday 11:00 AM PB7 Palm Bay Fire   Mako
B14B3 Coral Springs Storm   Sunday 11:00 AM PB8 Brevard United 90   St. Pete Strikers
B14B4 Space Coast Storm   Sunday 3:30 PM PB2

Final   Best Group A v

  Best Group B