BYSL Fall Challenge
U11/12 Boys Continental Division


PRINT NEXT
Group 1 Group 2
Titusville Panthers Space Coast Rockets
Indialantic Force OUS Rockets
Delray Beach Rage Satellite Beach Lightning
Port St. John United Key West Strikers

GROUP 1
Team
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Total
Goals
Scored
Rank in
Group
M
O
Rank
Overall
ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD
Titusville Panthers
2:1
3 / +1
0:7
0 / -4
0:0
1 / 0
4/-3
2
P
Indialantic Force
1:2
0 / -1
2:1
3 / +1
1:4
0 / -3
3/-3
4
P
Delray Beach Rage
5:1
3 / +4
7:0
3 / +4
4:1
3 / +3
9/+11
12
1
P
Port St. John United
1:5
0 / -4
1:2
0 / -1
0:0
1 / 0
1/-5
2
P
MO: P=points, D=goal differential, G=goals scored, T=threeway tie, V=2way head to head
GROUP 2
Team
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Total
Goals
Scored
Rank in
Group
M
O
Rank
Overall
ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD
Space Coast Rockets
7:2
3 / +4
2:0
3 / +2
0:6
0 / -4
6/+2
6
P
OUS Rockets
2:7
0 / -4
0:10
0 / -4
3:3
1 / 0
1/-8
5
D
Satellite Beach Lightning
2:9
0 / -4
0:2
0 / -2
3:3
1 / 0
1/-6
5
D
Key West Strikers
9:2
3 / +4
10:0
3 / +4
6:0
3 / +4
9/+12
12
1
P
MO: P=points, D=goal differential, G=goals scored, T=threeway tie, V=2way head to head
POOL GAME SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
Day/TimeFieldHome
Home
Score
Visitor
Visitor
Score
Saturday 10:15 AMPBRP-3Titusville Panthers
2
Indialantic Force
1
Saturday 10:15 AMPBRP-4Delray Beach Rage
5
Port St. John United
1
Saturday 11:45 AMPBRP-3Space Coast Rockets
7
OUS Rockets
2
Saturday 11:45 AMPBRP-4Satellite Beach Lightning
2
Key West Strikers
9
Saturday 3:15 PMPBRP-3Delray Beach Rage
7
Titusville Panthers
0
Saturday 3:15 PMPBRP-4Port St. John United
1
Indialantic Force
2
Saturday 4:45 PMPBRP-3Satellite Beach Lightning
0
Space Coast Rockets
2
Saturday 4:45 PMPBRP-4Key West Strikers
10
OUS Rockets
0
Sunday 8:00 AMMAPT-2Sebastian Cyclones
2
F C Kyc II
3
Sunday 9:30 AMPBRP-3Indialantic Force
1
Delray Beach Rage
4
Sunday 9:30 AMPBRP-4Titusville Panthers
0
Port St. John United
0
Sunday 9:30 AMPBRP-7OUS Rockets
3
Satellite Beach Lightning
3
Sunday 9:30 AMPBRP-8Space Coast Rockets
0
Key West Strikers
6

SEMIs (if used) and FINALS

Delray Beach Rage
1st in Group 1
Key West Strikers (2:0)
Sun 2:30 PM at PBRP-3
Key West Strikers
2nd in Group 1
Scoreline.net

PRINT NEXT
Schedules Can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates