Fall Challenge
Fall Challenge
U13 Girls National Division

PRINT NEXT
Group A Group B Group C
Countryside Lightning CFU Raptors West Pines GU13
HotShots Florida Premier Manatee Magic
Metros U13 Navy JACKSONVILLE FURY CBS CYCLONES
FC America Kumba Strictly Soccer Select Clay County United

GROUP A POOL GAME RESULTS
Team
Game 1
Game 2
Total
Goals
Scored
Rank in
Group
M
O
Rank
Overall
ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD
Countryside Lightning
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
HotShots
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
Metros U13 Navy
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
FC America Kumba
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
MO: P=points, V=2way head to head, T=threeway tie, D=goal differential, G=goals scored MG=mini game req
GROUP B POOL GAME RESULTS
Team
Game 1
Game 2
Total
Goals
Scored
Rank in
Group
M
O
Rank
Overall
ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD
CFU Raptors
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
Florida Premier
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
JACKSONVILLE FURY
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
Strictly Soccer Select
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
MO: P=points, V=2way head to head, T=threeway tie, D=goal differential, G=goals scored MG=mini game req
GROUP C POOL GAME RESULTS
Team
Game 1
Game 2
Total
Goals
Scored
Rank in
Group
M
O
Rank
Overall
ScorePts/GD ScorePts/GD
West Pines GU13
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
Manatee Magic
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
CBS CYCLONES
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
Clay County United
:
0 / 0
:
0 / 0
0/0
0
waiting
MO: P=points, V=2way head to head, T=threeway tie, D=goal differential, G=goals scored MG=mini game req
POOL GAME SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
Day/TimeFieldHome
Home
Score
Visitor
Visitor
Score
Saturday 9:30 AMSWP-1Countryside Lightning
FC America Kumba
Saturday 9:30 AMSWP-2HotShots
Metros U13 Navy
Saturday 9:30 AMSWP-3Florida Premier
JACKSONVILLE FURY
Saturday 11:00 AMSWP-1West Pines GU13
Clay County United
Saturday 11:00 AMSWP-2Manatee Magic
CBS CYCLONES
Saturday 11:00 AMSWP-3CFU Raptors
Strictly Soccer Select
Saturday 2:00 PMSWP-1Countryside Lightning
Metros U13 Navy
Saturday 2:00 PMSWP-2HotShots
FC America Kumba
Saturday 3:30 PMSWP-1West Pines GU13
CBS CYCLONES
Saturday 3:30 PMSWP-2Florida Premier
Strictly Soccer Select
Saturday 3:30 PMSWP-3CFU Raptors
JACKSONVILLE FURY
Saturday 5:00 PMSWP-1Manatee Magic
Clay County United
Scoreline.net

PRINT NEXT
Schedules Can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates